iddaa kodu
490
Criciuma - Coritiba
22-08-2018 01:15
iddaa kodu
489
Brasil De Pelotas - Paysandu
22-08-2018 01:15
iddaa kodu
488
Avai - Juventude
22-08-2018 01:15
iddaa kodu
491
Londrina - Ponte Preta
22-08-2018 01:15
iddaa kodu
492
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield
22-08-2018 01:30
iddaa kodu
495
CRB - Fortaleza
22-08-2018 02:30
iddaa kodu
494
Goias - Sao Bento
22-08-2018 02:30
iddaa kodu
493
Boa EC - Figueirense
22-08-2018 02:30
iddaa kodu
496
Monarcas Morelia - Pachuca
22-08-2018 03:00
iddaa kodu
497
Pumas UNAM - Queretaro
22-08-2018 03:00
iddaa kodu
500
Oeste - CSA Alagoano
22-08-2018 03:30
iddaa kodu
499
Guarani FC - Atletico Goianiense
22-08-2018 03:30
iddaa kodu
501
Sampaio Correa FC - Vila Nova
22-08-2018 03:30
iddaa kodu
498
Patriotas Boyaca - Atletico Nacional
22-08-2018 03:30
iddaa kodu
776
Phoenix Mercury (K) - Dallas Wings (K)
22-08-2018 03:30
iddaa kodu
502
Deportivo Pasto - Leones FC
22-08-2018 03:30
iddaa kodu
503
Independiente - Santos
22-08-2018 03:45
iddaa kodu
504
Guadalajara - Necaxa
22-08-2018 05:00
iddaa kodu
505
Puebla - Atlas
22-08-2018 05:00
iddaa kodu
777
Los Angeles Sparks (K) - Minnesota Lynx (K)
22-08-2018 05:30
iddaa kodu
512
Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokyo Verdy
22-08-2018 13:00
iddaa kodu
513
Montedio Yamagata - FC Tokyo
22-08-2018 13:00
iddaa kodu
514
Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
22-08-2018 13:00
iddaa kodu
511
Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
22-08-2018 13:00
iddaa kodu
507
Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu
22-08-2018 13:00
iddaa kodu
508
Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu
22-08-2018 13:00
iddaa kodu
510
Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare
22-08-2018 13:00
iddaa kodu
520
Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu
22-08-2018 13:30
iddaa kodu
519
Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings
22-08-2018 13:30
iddaa kodu
518
Incheon United - Jeonnam Dragons
22-08-2018 13:30
iddaa kodu
517
Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon
22-08-2018 13:30
iddaa kodu
516
FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers
22-08-2018 13:30
iddaa kodu
521
Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F
22-08-2018 14:35
iddaa kodu
522
Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk
22-08-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
506
Luch Vladivostok - SKA Khabarovsk
22-08-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
524
Nyköpings BIS - GIF Sundsvall
22-08-2018 18:30
iddaa kodu
523
Lodzki KS - Stal Mielec
22-08-2018 18:45
iddaa kodu
526
Wigry Suwalki - Nieciecza
22-08-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
525
Podbeskidzie Bielsko - Warta Poznan
22-08-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
533
Eskilsminne - Helsingborgs IF
22-08-2018 19:30
iddaa kodu
527
FC Fredericia - Thisted
22-08-2018 19:30
iddaa kodu
528
Fremad Amager - Roskilde
22-08-2018 19:30
iddaa kodu
529
Hvidovre - FC Helsingor
22-08-2018 19:30
iddaa kodu
530
Lyngby - Nykobing
22-08-2018 19:30
iddaa kodu
531
Naestved - HB Koge
22-08-2018 19:30
iddaa kodu
532
Silkeborg IF - Viborg
22-08-2018 19:30
iddaa kodu
534
Puszcza Niepolomice - Bytovia Bytow
22-08-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
535
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn
22-08-2018 20:10
iddaa kodu
538
Rakow Czestochowa - Katowice
22-08-2018 21:00
iddaa kodu
537
Jastrzebie Zdroj - Chrobry Glogow
22-08-2018 21:00